09.09.2017, - ,
TWE 364, RKF5124661, -1, -1, HD-A, ED-0, -1()






: (.)

: +7-918-464-05-72






16 sg BSZS-2012
VA1 SWISS SIEGER-2013


Patrick vom Grabfeldgau

SZ/2265413, IPO-III,Kkl-1,
HD-, ED-0, DNA-Gepruft


Patrick vom Grabfeldgau

Patrick vom Grabfeldgau

1 ( 8)   2 ( 8)

SG1 BSZS-2009
VA9 BSZS-2010
VA2 BSZS-2011


Quattro von der Partnachklamm

SZ/2216142 SchH-III,
Kkl-1, HD-, ED-0, DNA-Gepruft


Quattro von der Partnachklamm

TSB BSZS-2010

BSZS-2011

V1 BSZS-06, V5 BSZS-05, sg1 BSZS-03
Zamp vom Thermodos

SZ/2101021 SchH-III,
Kkl-1,HD-A, DNA-Gepruft

   Zamp vom Thermodos
1
Ora vom Mudesheimerland
SZ/2149804, SchH-I,V
HD-A, DNA-Gepruft

Ora vom Mudesheimerland
11 sg BSZS-2010
VA2 SWISS SIEGER-2013

Renata Kassieger
SZ/2257507, SchH1,
Kkl-1, HD-A, ED-2, DNA-Gepruft

Renata	Kassieger

1 (52)   2 (52)
Floro degli Achei
SchH-III, Kkl-1,HD-, ED-0
   Floro	degli Achei
30 sg BSZS-06, VA1 British Sieger-09
Daira vom Elzmundungsraum
SZ 2161885,SchH-I,HD-A,DNA

Daira	vom Elzmundungsraum

25sg BSZS-2014

Boney M Super Agent

3869906
IPO-1, Kkl-1,
HD-A(SV), ED-0(SV), DNA


  Boney M Super Agent

  Boney M Super Agent

1   2

3   4
VA (I)-2013
VA BSZS-2014

Kronos von Nurburgring


SZ 2279519,IPO-II,Kkl-1,
HD-A, ED-0, DNA-Gepruft


   Kronos von Nurburgring

1    2    BSZS-2014



VA14 BSZS-2012 VA BSZS-2013
Enosch von Amasis

SHSB 677930,SchH-III,Kkl-1,
HD-, ED-0, DNA-Gepruft


   Enosch von Amasis

1    2

Brendha do Mhuramel
CBPA 3629,SchH-I,HD-,ED-0,DNA
Brendha do Mhuramel

65 sg JHKL BSZS-2011

Paris Hillton s Logoiskogo Trakta


IPO-1, Kkl-1(SV),
HD-(SV), ED-0(SV), DNA-Gepruft


Paris Hillton s Logoiskogo Trakta
VA2 - BY
Hill vom Welsetal

BCU 166-021280,IPO-I,Kkl-1,
HD-(SV), ED-0(SV), DNA-Gepruft


Hill vom Welsetal

1
Zyganka s Logoiskogo Trakta
IPO-1, Kkl-1, HD-A DNA
Zyganka s Logoiskogo Trakta


:

3,4 - 4,5............................................... in VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos

:

 /
  
 22 
 26.10.19 
2 V
CC,
/
  
 .  
.
Albin Maisniar
 21 
 14.10.19 
1 V
  
 .  
.

 20 
 05.10.19 
1 V
CAC, ,
  


 19 
 05.10.19 
1 V
CAC, ,
  


 18 
 29.09.19 
2 V
 
.
Norbert
Scharschmidt
 17 
 06.07.19 
1 V
CAC, ,
 -
 

 16 
 06.07.19 
1 V
CAC, ,
 -
 

 15 
 09.06.19 
1 V
CAC, CACIB,
 -
 
CACIB
Vladimir Piskay
 14 
 11.05.19 
1 sg
  
 .  
.

 13 
 09.05.19 
1 sg
  
 .  
.
Frantisek
Matous
 12 
  21.04.19  
1 sg
,
/
  .  
.
..
 11 
  13.04.19  
1 sg
,
12 24
  .  
.--
Filip Bogoeski
 10 
 17.11.18 
1 V
JnCAC, ,
  

--
 09 
 29.09.18 
2 sg
  
   
Gomel, Belarus
Rainer Mast
 08 
 23.09.18 
2 sg
 
  
   
Mariampole, Lietuvos
Helmut Konig
 07 
 16.09.18 
5 sg
 
  
 .  
.
Frank Goldlust
 06 
 02.09.18 
1 V
JnCAC, ,
  

.-
 05 
 25.08.18 
1 v.v.
 
  
   
Bauska. Latvia
Karl-Heinz Zygadto
 04 
 19.08.18 
1 V
JnCAC, ,
  

.
 03 
 15.04.18 
2 v.v.
 
  
 .  
.
Dieter Oeser
 02 
 14.04.18 
2 v.v.
 
  
 .  
.
Ralf Wille
 01 
 17.03.18 
2 v.v.
 
  
 .  
.





 

©2005       .  : 8-918-46-47-457